75season
Coming soon
January
02 Thu
02 Thu
Thu
, 15:00
Small stage
15:00
STARRING Kirill Nifontov, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Kirill Nifontov
Doll Irina Novikova
Nightingale Daria Shuvalova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Thu
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
03 Fri
03 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

Fri
, 15:00
Small stage
15:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Polina Lelyukh, Galina Kuznetsova, Kirill Nifontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Nikolay Loskutkin
Princess Polina Lelyukh
The Ogre Galina Kuznetsova
Jean, Youngest Son Kirill Nifontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Zharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Nadezhda Nesterova, Konstantin Buinov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Andrey Triller
Princess Nadezhda Nesterova
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Victor Ditenbir
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Anna Germizeeva
Prince Mikhail Nedelsky (debut)
Fairy Anna Odintsova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Fairy Natalia Ershova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Sun
, 15:00
Small stage
15:00
STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Triller, Gury Guryev, Maksim Golovachyov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Mouse Julia Shagdurova
Frog Svetlana Tokareva
Fox Sofia Bachaeva
Bear Andrey Triller
Wolf Gury Guryev
Hedgehog Maksim Golovachyov
Rooster Victor Ditenbir
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Olga Grishenkova (debut)
Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Fairy Anna Odintsova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
06 Mon
06 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

Mon
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
07 Tue
07 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Ksenia Zakharova
Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Fairy Natalia Ershova
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

Tue
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
08 Wed
08 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Sofia Bachaeva
Wolf Maksim Golovachyov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Wed
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Kirill Nifontov, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, VSvetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Mikhail Agafonov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Kirill Nifontov
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Andrey Triller
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, DENIS RODKIN, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Alexey Bogorad

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Denis Rodkin
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Alexey Bogorad
Grand stage

Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Alexey Bogorad

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Ilia Golovchenko (debut)
Conductor Alexey Bogorad
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, DENIS RODKIN, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Alexey Bogorad

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Denis Rodkin
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Alexey Bogorad
Grand stage
12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Polina Lelyukh, Galina Kuznetsova, Kirill Nifontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Andrey Triller
Princess Polina Lelyukh
The Ogre Galina Kuznetsova
Jean, Youngest Son Kirill Nifontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski

Rosina Daria Shuvalova
Count Almaviva Vladimir Kuchin
Figaro Gury Guryev
Bartolo Alexey Zelenkov
Basilio Nikolay Loskutkin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
14 Tue
14 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Galina Kuznetsova, Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in two acts, three scenes
music by Emmerich Kálmán
Silva Varescu Olga Kolobova
Young prince Edwin Vladimir Kuchin
Prince Leopold Weylersheim Andrey Triller
Princess Cecilia Weylersheim Galina Kuznetsova
Stasi Yulia Yumaeva
Boni, count Kanscianu Evgeniy Kozyrev
Feri Jury Komov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
15 Wed
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
16 Thu
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maxim Grishenkov, Ksenia Zakharova, Elizaveta Barannikova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
modern ballet in two acts
Music by Edward Grieg
choreography by Edward Klug
Peer Gynt Maxim Grishenkov
Solveig Ksenia Zakharova
Ingrid Elizaveta Barannikova (debut)
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Alexei Repnikov
ballet in 3 acts with a prologue
music by Ludwig Minkus
Conductor Alexei Repnikov
Grand stage
18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Anna Odintsova
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ksenia Zakharova
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Grand stage
19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Nadezhda Nesterova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Victor Ditenbir
Doll Nadezhda Nesterova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Mikhail Agafonov, Alexey Zelenkov, Yulia Yumaeva, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
thriller-opera in three acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Amelia Julia Shagdurova
Richard Warwick Mikhail Agafonov
Renato Alexey Zelenkov
Oscar Yulia Yumaeva (debut)
Ulrica Svetlana Tokareva
Grand stage
22 Wed
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Ekaterina Likhova, Yuri Zinnurov, Koya Okawa, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music Adolphe Adam
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
23 Thu
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ernest Latypov, Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Ballet by George Balanchine in three acts
The George Balanchine Trust
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ernest Latypov, Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Anna Germizeeva, Nikita Ksenofontov, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Ballet by George Balanchine in three acts
The George Balanchine Trust
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Ksenia Zakharova
Count Roman Polkovnikov
The Queen of the Wilis Anastasia Turchina (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Anna Odintsova
Count Artyom Pugachyov (debut)
The Queen of the Wilis Maria Mashkina (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Ruslan Balyagov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Sofia Bachaeva
Wolf Ruslan Balyagov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Kolobova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera taste-off
music by Gaetano Donizetti
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Adina Daria Shuvalova
Nemorino Kirill Nifontov
Belcore Alexey Zelenkov
Dulcamara Alexey Laushkin
Giannetta Olga Kolobova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
28 Tue
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Svetlana Tokareva, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Or Soloists, Choir and Orchestra
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29 Wed
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Koya Okawa, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Ekaterina Likhova
Romeo Evgeny Basalyuk
Tybalt Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio Koya Okawa (debut)
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography byMariusPetipa revised byVladimirPonomaryov and VakhtangChabukiani, with dances choreographed byKonstantinSergeyev and NikolayZubkovsky
Grand stage
31 Fri
31 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography byMariusPetipa revised byVladimirPonomaryov and VakhtangChabukiani, with dances choreographed byKonstantinSergeyev and NikolayZubkovsky
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Thu
Thu
, 15:00,
Small stage
STARRING Kirill Nifontov, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
15:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
3 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Polina Lelyukh, Galina Kuznetsova, Kirill Nifontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
15:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
4 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Nadezhda Nesterova, Konstantin Buinov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
5 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Triller, Gury Guryev, Maksim Golovachyov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
15:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
6 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
7 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
8 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Kirill Nifontov, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, VSvetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
9
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, DENIS RODKIN, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Alexey Bogorad
19:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
11 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Alexey Bogorad
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, DENIS RODKIN, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Alexey Bogorad
18:00
Grand stage
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Polina Lelyukh, Galina Kuznetsova, Kirill Nifontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
13
14 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Galina Kuznetsova, Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Small stage
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maxim Grishenkov, Ksenia Zakharova, Elizaveta Barannikova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Alexei Repnikov
19:00
Grand stage
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Nadezhda Nesterova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Mikhail Agafonov, Alexey Zelenkov, Yulia Yumaeva, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
20
21
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Ekaterina Likhova, Yuri Zinnurov, Koya Okawa, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ernest Latypov, Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ernest Latypov, Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Anna Germizeeva, Nikita Ksenofontov, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Ruslan Balyagov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Kolobova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
27
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Svetlana Tokareva, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Koya Okawa, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
31 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage