76season
Coming soon
January
02 Sat
02 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Julia Shagdurova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Victor Ditenbir
Doll Julia Shagdurova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Malko
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 17 November
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
03 Sun
03 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 18 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Odintsova
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
04 Mon
04 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Galina Kuznetsova, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Andrey Triller
Princess Yulia Yumaeva (debut)
The Ogre Galina Kuznetsova
Jean, Youngest Son Victor Ditenbir
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Mon
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Vasilisa Berzhanskaya, Sergey Kuzmin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

Rosina Vasilisa Berzhanskaya
Count Almaviva Sergey Kuzmin
Figaro Aleksey Shapovalov
Bartolo Alexey Zelenkov
Basilio Nikolay Loskutkin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
05 Tue
05 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Theatre foyer
13:00
Theatre foyer

Tue
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 19 November
STARRING Vladislav Lantratov, Victor Lebedev, Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ksenia Zakharova, Olga Grishenkova, Natalia Ershov
Ballet by George Balanchine in three acts
The George Balanchine Trust
Emeralds - soloist Anna Zharova
Rubies -soloist Vladislav Lantratov
Diamonds - soloist Victor Lebedev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
06 Wed
06 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Nikita Koltunov, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov
Ballet by George Balanchine in three acts
The George Balanchine Trust
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Wed
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 20 November
STARRING Vladislav Lantratov, Victor Lebedev, Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova
Ballet by George Balanchine in three acts
The George Balanchine Trust
Emeralds - soloist Vladislav Lantratov
Diamonds - soloist Victor Lebedev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
07 Thu
07 Thu
Thu
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Svetlana Tokareva, Daria Shuvalova, Shagdar Zonduev, Roman Vereshchagin, Ruslan Balyagov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Thu
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Nadezhda Nesterova, Konstantin Zakharov, Maksim Golovachyov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
lyric opera in one act
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Irkin Gabito production
Iolanta Nadezhda Nesterova
Count Vaudemont Konstantin Zakharov
Robert Maksim Golovachyov
King Rene Nikolay Loskutkin
Ibn-Hakia Andrey Triller
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 15:00
Small stage
15:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Vasilisa Berzhanskaya, Aleksey Shapovalov, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in three acts
music by Henry Purcell
Dido, Queen of Carthage Vasilisa Berzhanskaya
Aeneas, Trojan Prince Aleksey Shapovalov
Belinda, Dido Sofia Bachaeva
Sorceress / Spirit Andrey Triller
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Valeria Zapasnikova, Victor Lebedev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage
09 Sat
09 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Valeria Zapasnikova, Ivan Vasiliev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Angelina Vorontsova
Gamzatti Valeria Zapasnikova
Solor Ivan Vasiliev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
10 Sun
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Konstantin Zakharov, Julia Nikiforova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Otherworldly labyrinth
opera for kids in two acts with prologue
music by Alexander Abramenko
Old man Victor Ditenbir
Old lady Galina Kuznetsova
Yeanling Konstantin Zakharov
Minstrel Julia Nikiforova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Yulia Yumaeva, Alexey Laushkin, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Mikhail Agafonov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Yulia Yumaeva (debut)
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Ekaterina Marzoeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
13 Wed
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
14 Thu
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 05 November
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Ekaterina Likhova, Roman Polkovnikov, Koya Okawa, Natalia Lifentseva, Olga Grishenkova, Natalia Ershova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky
one-act ballet
Music by F. Chopin (Ssss), music by Radiohead (Radio and Juliet)
Grand stage
15 Fri
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 06 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Evgeny Basalyuk, Margarita Solodova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music Adolphe Adam
Medora Anna Odintsova
Conrad Artyom Pugachyov
Ali Evgeny Basalyuk
Gulnara Margarita Solodova
Birbanto Mikhail Lifentsev
Isaac Lankedem Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
16 Sat
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Rescheduled from 21 November
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Maria Mashkina, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Olga Grishenkova
Count Roman Polkovnikov
The Queen of the Wilis Maria Mashkina
Gamekeeper Vasily Sobolev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 21 November
STARRING Natalia Osipova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Natalia Osipova
Count Nikita Tchetverikov
The Queen of the Wilis Anna Odintsova
Gamekeeper Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
17 Sun
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
ballet for children in two acts
music by Sanat Kibirova
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Vladimir Kuchin, Anna Dattay, Gury Guryev, Andrey Triller, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Carmen Anastasia Lepeshinskaya
Don José Vladimir Kuchin
Micaëla Anna Dattay
Escamillo Gury Guryev
Zuniga Andrey Triller
Grand stage
20 Wed
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Konstantin Zakharov, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in one act, 3 scenes
Kashchey the Immortal Konstantin Zakharov
Princess of Untold Beauty Yulia Yumaeva
Prince Ivan Korolevich Maksim Golovachyov
Kashcheyevna Svetlana Tokareva
Storm-Wind Knight Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
21 Thu
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 12 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Mikhail Nedelsky
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
22 Fri
22 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 13 November
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Rescheduled from 14 November
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Rescheduled from 14 November
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, IVAN VASILIEV, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Grand stage
24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Daria Shuvalova
Wolf Maksim Golovachyov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Jury Komov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera quest in 3 acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Princess Turandot Olga Kolobova
Calaf Mikhail Agafonov
Liù Irina Novikova
The Emperor Altoum Jury Komov
Timur Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
27 Wed
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
one act opera
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Mozart Vladimir Kuchin
Salieri Andrey Triller
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled to 14 March
STARRING Denis Rodkin, Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by Yury Grigorovich
Grand stage
28 Thu
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 08 November
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Vladislav Lantratov, Maria Alexandrova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by Yury Grigorovich
Grand stage
29 Fri
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Rescheduled from 11 November
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Koya Okawa, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 14:00
Small stage
14:00
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
concert in 2 acts
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage

Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Nadezhda Nesterova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in two acts with a prologue
music by Ruggero Leoncavallo
Canio (Pagliaccio) Mikhail Agafonov
Nedda (Colombina) Nadezhda Nesterova
Tonio (Taddeo) Alexey Zelenkov
Beppo (Harlequin) Vladimir Kuchin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Julia Shagdurova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Rescheduled from 17 November
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
3 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

Rescheduled from 18 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
4 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Galina Kuznetsova, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Vasilisa Berzhanskaya, Sergey Kuzmin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
5 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Theatre foyer
13:00
Theatre foyer

Rescheduled from 19 November
STARRING Vladislav Lantratov, Victor Lebedev, Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ksenia Zakharova, Olga Grishenkova, Natalia Ershov
18:00
Grand stage
6 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova, Nikita Koltunov, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov
13:00
Grand stage

Rescheduled from 20 November
STARRING Vladislav Lantratov, Victor Lebedev, Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Olga Grishenkova
18:00
Grand stage
7 Thu
Thu
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Svetlana Tokareva, Daria Shuvalova, Shagdar Zonduev, Roman Vereshchagin, Ruslan Balyagov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Nadezhda Nesterova, Konstantin Zakharov, Maksim Golovachyov, Nikolay Loskutkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
8 Fri
Fri
, 15:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Vasilisa Berzhanskaya, Aleksey Shapovalov, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
15:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Valeria Zapasnikova, Victor Lebedev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
9 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Valeria Zapasnikova, Ivan Vasiliev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Konstantin Zakharov, Julia Nikiforova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Yulia Yumaeva, Alexey Laushkin, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
11
12
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 05 November
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Ekaterina Likhova, Roman Polkovnikov, Koya Okawa, Natalia Lifentseva, Olga Grishenkova, Natalia Ershova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky
19:00
Grand stage
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 06 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Evgeny Basalyuk, Margarita Solodova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 21 November
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Maria Mashkina, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Rescheduled from 21 November
STARRING Natalia Osipova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Vladimir Kuchin, Anna Dattay, Gury Guryev, Andrey Triller, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
18
19
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Konstantin Zakharov, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 12 November
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
22 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 13 November
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
23 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 14 November
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

Rescheduled from 14 November
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, IVAN VASILIEV, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Kolobova, Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Jury Komov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
25
26
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage

Rescheduled to 14 March
STARRING Denis Rodkin, Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 08 November
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Vladislav Lantratov, Maria Alexandrova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Rescheduled from 11 November
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Koya Okawa, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
31 Sun
Sun
, 14:00,
Small stage
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
14:00
Small stage

STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Nadezhda Nesterova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage