77season
Coming soon
December
02 Thu
02 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Grand stage
03 Fri
03 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage

04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 15:00
Small stage
15:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Yulia Yumaeva
Grandfather Andrey Denisov
Grandmother Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya Julia Shagdurova
Morozko Roman Vereshchagin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Konstantin Zakharov
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
07 Tue
07 Tue
Tue
, 18:30
Small stage
18:30
gala-concert
Small stage

07 Tue
07 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
08 Wed
08 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olesya Petrova, Sergey Kuzmin, Irina Novikova, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Or Soloists, Choir and Orchestra
Grand stage
09 Thu
09 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Leonid Sarafanov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Leonid Sarafanov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nina Evseeva, Carabosse Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Nina Evseeva
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Leonid Sarafanov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Carabosse Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Leonid Sarafanov
Lilac Fairy Victoria Dankovtseva
Carabosse Kirill Novitsky
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 14:00
Grand stage
14:00

12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Small stage
17:00
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
one act opera
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Mozart Andrey Denisov (debut)
Salieri Andrey Triller
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
14 Tue
14 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Mikhail Lifentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 3 acts with a prologue
music by Ludwig Minkus
Kitri Anna Zharova
Basilio Bakhtiyar Adamzhan
Espada Mikhail Lifentsev
Street Dancer Maria Nikolaeva
The Queen of Dryads Maria Mashkina
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
15 Wed
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Olga Obukhova, Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Mikhail Agafonov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in two acts, three scenes
music by Emmerich Kálmán
Silva Varescu Olga Kolobova
Young prince Edwin Artem Akimov (debut)
Prince Leopold Weylersheim Andrey Triller
Princess Cecilia Weylersheim Olga Obukhova
Stasi Yulia Yumaeva
Boni, count Kanscianu Evgeniy Kozyrev
Feri Mikhail Agafonov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

15 Wed
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ernest Latypov, Maria Nikolaeva, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Olga Grishenkova
Count Ernest Latypov
The Queen of the Wilis Maria Nikolaeva
Gamekeeper Vasily Sobolev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
16 Thu
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Andrey Triller, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
comic opera in 2 acts
music by Gioacchino Rossini
Grand stage
17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Elizaveta Anoshina (debut)
Romeo Nikita Ksenofontov (debut)
Tybalt Vasily Sobolev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Small stage

18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Oxana Skorik, Anna Germizeeva, Ernest Latypov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Oxana Skorik
Gamzatti Anna Germizeeva (debut)
Solor Ernest Latypov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Andrey Denisov
Doll Irina Novikova
Nightingale Daria Shuvalova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Carmen Anastasia Lepeshinskaya
Don José Mikhail Pirogov
Micaëla Sofia Bachaeva (debut)
Escamillo Gury Guryev
Zuniga Roman Vereshchagin
Grand stage
21 Tue
21 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Zharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Grand stage
22 Wed
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Grand stage

22 Wed
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:30
Small stage
19:30
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
23 Thu
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Zharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage

24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:30
Small stage
19:30
Premiere
|
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Marina Kipingan, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in one act
Kashchey the Immortal Mikhail Agafonov
Princess of Untold Beauty Yulia Yumaeva
Prince Ivan Korolevich Maksim Golovachyov
Kashcheyevna Marina Kipingan
Storm-Wind Knight Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker-Prince Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Small stage
17:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Laushkin, Gury Guryev, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in two acts
The Queen of the Night Galina Petkevich (debut)
Pamina Daria Shuvalova
Tamino Vladimir Kuchin
Sarastro Alexey Laushkin
Papageno Gury Guryev
Papagena Diana Belozor
Monostatos Konstantin Zakharov
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker-Prince Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
28 Tue
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Mikhail Agafonov
Rosalinde Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Yulia Yumaeva
Frank Andrey Triller
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29 Wed
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage
31 Fri
31 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Fri
31 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
3 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
4 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
15:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikita Tchetverikov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
18:00
Grand stage
5 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
6
7 Tue
Tue
, 18:30,
Small stage
18:30
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
8 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olesya Petrova, Sergey Kuzmin, Irina Novikova, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
9 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Leonid Sarafanov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
11 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nina Evseeva, Carabosse Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Leonid Sarafanov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Carabosse Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
12 Sun
Sun
, 14:00,
Grand stage

STARRING Andrey Denisov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
17:00
Small stage

13
14 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Bakhtiyar Adamzhan, Mikhail Lifentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Olga Obukhova, Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Mikhail Agafonov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ernest Latypov, Maria Nikolaeva, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Andrey Triller, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Oxana Skorik, Anna Germizeeva, Ernest Latypov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
20
21 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Marina Kipingan, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:30
Small stage
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Laushkin, Gury Guryev, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
17:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
27
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
30 Thu
Thu
, 18:00,
Small stage
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Grand stage
31 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage