77season
Coming soon
January
02 Sun
02 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

02 Sun
02 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Malko
The Nutcracker/Prince Igor Leushin (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

02 Sun
02 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
03 Mon
03 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Malko
The Nutcracker/Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

03 Mon
03 Mon
Mon
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

03 Mon
03 Mon
Mon
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage
04 Tue
04 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikita Ksenofontov (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

04 Tue
04 Tue
Tue
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Wed
05 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Diana Belozor
Grandfather Andrey Denisov
Grandmother Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya Julia Shagdurova
Morozko Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

05 Wed
05 Wed
Wed
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
06 Thu
06 Thu
Thu
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

06 Thu
06 Thu
Thu
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
07 Fri
07 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Small stage

07 Fri
07 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Mikhail Agafonov, Maksim Golovachyov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
lyric opera in one act
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Irkin Gabito production
Iolanta Sofia Bachaeva
Count Vaudemont Mikhail Agafonov
Robert Maksim Golovachyov
King Rene Alexey Laushkin
Ibn-Hakia Andrey Triller
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
08 Sat
08 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

08 Sat
08 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Daria Shuvalova
Grandfather Andrey Denisov
Grandmother Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya Julia Shagdurova
Morozko Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

08 Sat
08 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Olga Grishenkova
Prince Desire Artyom Pugachyov (debut)
Lilac Fairy Victoria Dankovtseva
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
09 Sun
09 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Nikolay Loskutkin, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Ekaterina Marzoeva
King Nikolay Loskutkin
Princess Diana Belozor
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Andrey Denisov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

09 Sun
09 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Mikhail Agafonov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Konstantin Zakharov
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Andrey Triller
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
12 Wed
12 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
13 Thu
13 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
14 Fri
14 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Mikhail Nedelsky
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
15 Sat
15 Sat
Sat
, 12:00
Grand stage
12:00
STARRING Koya Okawa, Midori Terada, Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet for children in two acts
music by Karen Khachaturian
horeography by Genrikh Mayorov
Prince Lemon Kirill Novitsky
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

15 Sat
15 Sat
Sat
, 16:00
Theatre foyer
16:00
Theatre foyer

15 Sat
15 Sat
Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
16 Sun
16 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Julia Shagdurova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Andrey Denisov
Doll Julia Shagdurova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

16 Sun
16 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Maxim Aniskin, Yulia Yumaeva, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
thriller-opera in three acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Amelia Irina Novikova
Richard Warwick Mikhail Pirogov (debut)
Renato Maxim Aniskin
Oscar Yulia Yumaeva
Ulrica Svetlana Tokareva
Grand stage
19 Wed
19 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in two acts with a prologue
music by Ruggero Leoncavallo
Canio (Pagliaccio) Mikhail Pirogov
Nedda (Colombina) Sofia Bachaeva (debut)
Tonio (Taddeo) Gury Guryev (debut)
Beppo (Harlequin) Andrey Denisov (debut)
Grand stage
20 Thu
20 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Ernest Latypov, MIKHAIL LIFENTSEV, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage
21 Fri
21 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Maria Mashkina, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Natalia Ershova (debut)
Gamzatti Maria Mashkina
Solor Roman Polkovnikov
High Brahman Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
22 Sat
22 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Daria Korotkova, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Anna Germizeeva
Count Artyom Pugachyov
The Queen of the Wilis Daria Korotkova (debut)
Gamekeeper Vasily Sobolev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

22 Sat
22 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Maria Nikolaeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Anna Zharova
Count Mikhail Nedelsky
The Queen of the Wilis Maria Nikolaeva
Gamekeeper Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
23 Sun
23 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Svetlana Tokareva, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Buinov, Maksim Golovachyov, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Small stage

23 Sun
23 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Nikolay Loskutkin, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Shagdar Zonduev, Conductor Valery Kirianov
opera with comments in two acts
music by Modest Mussorgsky
production by Dmitry Belov
Boris Godunov Nikolay Loskutkin
Pimen Alexey Laushkin
Grigoriy Otrepyev Konstantin Zakharov
The yuródivïy Vladimir Kuchin
Andrey Shchelkalov Gury Guryev
Varlaam Shagdar Zonduev
Conductor Valery Kirianov
Grand stage
25 Tue
25 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Small stage
26 Wed
26 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Zelenkov, Gury Guryev, Olga Kolobova, Conductor Igor Tomashevsky
opera taste-off
music by Gaetano Donizetti
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Adina Yulia Yumaeva
Nemorino Vladimir Kuchin
Belcore Alexey Zelenkov
Dulcamara Gury Guryev
Giannetta Olga Kolobova
Conductor Igor Tomashevsky
Grand stage
27 Thu
27 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Ernest Latypov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Esmeralda Angelina Vorontsova
Quasimodo Roman Polkovnikov (debut)
Frollo Nikita Ksenofontov
Phoebus Ernest Latypov
Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
Grand stage
28 Fri
28 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Ernest Latypov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
29 Sat
29 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Kohey Fukuda, Anastasia Turchina, Vasily Sobolev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music Adolphe Adam
Medora Maria Mashkina (debut)
Conrad Artyom Pugachyov
Ali Kohey Fukuda (debut)
Gulnara Anastasia Turchina (debut)
Birbanto Vasily Sobolev
Isaac Lankedem Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

29 Sat
29 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Novitsky, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music Adolphe Adam
Medora Anna Germizeeva
Conrad Mikhail Lifentsev
Ali Evgeny Basalyuk
Gulnara Ekaterina Likhova
Birbanto Kirill Novitsky (debut)
Isaac Lankedem Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30 Sun
30 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Ruslan Balyagov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

30 Sun
30 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Maria Litke, Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Agafonov, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Francesco Di Mauro
Aida 12+
fashion-opera in 4 acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
3 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Malko, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
18:00
Grand stage
4 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
5 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
6 Thu
Thu
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
7 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Mikhail Agafonov, Maksim Golovachyov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
8 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
9 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Nikolay Loskutkin, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Zelenkov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
10
11
12 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
13 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
14 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
15 Sat
Sat
, 12:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Koya Okawa, Midori Terada, Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
12:00
Grand stage

16:00
Theatre foyer

STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
16 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Julia Shagdurova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Irina Novikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Maxim Aniskin, Yulia Yumaeva, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
17
18
19 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
20 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Ernest Latypov, MIKHAIL LIFENTSEV, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
21 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Maria Mashkina, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
22 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Daria Korotkova, Vasily Sobolev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Maria Nikolaeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
23 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Svetlana Tokareva, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Buinov, Maksim Golovachyov, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Nikolay Loskutkin, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Shagdar Zonduev, Conductor Valery Kirianov
17:00
Grand stage
24
25 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Small stage
26 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Zelenkov, Gury Guryev, Olga Kolobova, Conductor Igor Tomashevsky
19:00
Grand stage
27 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Ernest Latypov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
28 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Ernest Latypov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
29 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Kohey Fukuda, Anastasia Turchina, Vasily Sobolev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Novitsky, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
30 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Ruslan Balyagov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Maria Litke, Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Agafonov, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Francesco Di Mauro
17:00
Grand stage
31