78season
Coming soon
December
01 Thu
01 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
02 Fri
02 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Simone Nikolay Tsiskaridze
Lise Angelina Vorontsova
Colas Nikita Tchetverikov
Alain Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

02 Fri
02 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 acts
Small stage
03 Sat
03 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Daria Shuvalova
Grandfather Andrey Denisov
Grandmother Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya Julia Shagdurova
Morozko Nikolay Loskutkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

03 Sat
03 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Andrey Arseniev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Simone Nikolay Tsiskaridze
Lise Angelina Vorontsova
Colas Nikita Tchetverikov
Alain Andrey Arseniev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
04 Sun
04 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

04 Sun
04 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Pavel Antsiferov, Alexey Laushkin, Vladimir Kuchin, Ksenia Dudnikova, Shagdar Zonduev, Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa Diana Belozor
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy Pavel Antsiferov
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov Alexey Laushkin
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov Vladimir Kuchin
Lyubasha Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin Shagdar Zonduev
Yelisey Bomeliy Mikhail Agafonov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova Irina Novikova
Dunyasha Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Mon
05 Mon
Mon
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
06 Tue
06 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
07 Wed
07 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Victoria Dankovtseva
Gamzatti Anna Odintsova
Solor Ivan Oskorbin (debut)
High Brahman Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

07 Wed
07 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Sofia Fainberg, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Alexey Laushkin, Mikhail Agafonov, Konstantin Buinov, Julia Shagdurova, Maxim Aniskin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in four acts with a prologue
music by by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Snegurochka Diana Belozor (debut)
Lel Sofia Fainberg
Spring Beity Ekaterina Marzoeva
Father Frost Alexey Laushkin
Tsar Berendey Mikhail Agafonov
Bermyata Konstantin Buinov
Kupava Julia Shagdurova
Mizgir Maxim Aniskin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
08 Thu
08 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Marina Arsenyeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Olga Grishenkova
Gamzatti Marina Arsenyeva (debut)
Solor Mikhail Nedelsky
High Brahman Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
09 Fri
09 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in three acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
Floria Tosca Irina Novikova
Mario Cavaradossi Mikhail Pirogov
Baron Scarpia Andrey Triller
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
10 Sat
10 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Ksenia Belousova (debut)
Carabosse Kirill Novitsky
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

10 Sat
10 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ksenia Zakharova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Maria Mashkina (debut)
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

10 Sat
10 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Small stage
11 Sun
11 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

11 Sun
11 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Olga Kolobova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Victor Ditenbir
Doll Olga Kolobova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

11 Sun
11 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Igor Leushin, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
13 Tue
13 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Theatre foyer
19:00
concert
concert in 2 acts
Theatre foyer
14 Wed
14 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov
Jester Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

14 Wed
14 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova,Vladimir Kuchin, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts, 5 scenes
music by Vissarion Shebalin
Petruchio Artem Akimov
Baptista Minola Andrey Triller
Katherina Kristina Kalinina
Bianca Daria Shuvalova
Lucentio Vladimir Kuchin
Hortensio Nikita Mukhin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
15 Thu
15 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
16 Fri
16 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Aleksey Shapovalov (debut)
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Grand stage
17 Sat
17 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Ksenia Zakharova
Romeo Mikhail Nedelsky
Tybalt Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio Konstantin Alexentsev
Grand stage

17 Sat
17 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 2 acts
music by Viktor Pleshak
Princess Diana Belozor
Prince Yelisei Vladimir Kuchin
Step Mother Julia Shagdurova
Tsaritsa Svetlana Tokareva
Chernavka Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

17 Sat
17 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
18 Sun
18 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Olga Grishenkova
Humpbacked Horse Elizaveta Anoshina
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

18 Sun
18 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Anna Germizeeva
Humpbacked Horse Anastasia Zenina
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess Anastasia Turchina
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
21 Wed
21 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Natalia Ershova
The Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
22 Thu
22 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

22 Thu
22 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
concert in 2 acts
Lead Soloist Anna Zharova
Domra, mandolin Ekaterina Mochalova
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
23 Fri
23 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Zharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

23 Fri
23 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Obukhova, Galina Petkevich, Andrey Denisov, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in two acts, three scenes
music by Emmerich Kálmán
Silva Varescu Irina Novikova
Young prince Edwin Vladimir Kuchin
Prince Leopold Weylersheim Alexey Laushkin
Princess Cecilia Weylersheim Olga Obukhova
Stasi Galina Petkevich (debut)
Boni, count Kanscianu Andrey Denisov (debut)
Feri Jury Komov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
24 Sat
24 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Natalia Ershova
The Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

24 Sat
24 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Galina Kuznetsova, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Diana Belozor
Grandfather Evgeniy Kozyrev
Grandmother Galina Kuznetsova (debut)
Frosya Irina Novikova (debut)
Morozko Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

24 Sat
24 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Ivan Oskorbin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker-Prince Ivan Oskorbin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
25 Sun
25 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Odintsova
The Nutcracker-Prince Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

25 Sun
25 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Daria Shuvalova
Grandfather Victor Ditenbir (debut)
Grandmother Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya Irina Novikova
Morozko Nikita Mukhin (debut)
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

25 Sun
25 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Anna Zharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
28 Wed
28 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

28 Wed
28 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Roman Vereshchagin, Diana Belozor, Jury Komov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in two acts
The Queen of the Night Galina Petkevich
Pamina Sofia Bachaeva
Tamino Andrey Denisov
Sarastro Alexey Laushkin
Papageno Roman Vereshchagin (debut)
Papagena Diana Belozor
Monostatos Jury Komov
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
29 Thu
29 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage

29 Thu
29 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
30 Fri
30 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

30 Fri
30 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

30 Fri
30 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Small stage
31 Sat
31 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Sat
31 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Sat
31 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
2 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

19:00
Small stage
3 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Andrey Arseniev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
4 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Pavel Antsiferov, Alexey Laushkin, Vladimir Kuchin, Ksenia Dudnikova, Shagdar Zonduev, Mikhail Agafonov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
5 Mon
Mon
, 19:00,
Grand stage
6 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Small stage
7 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Sofia Fainberg, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Alexey Laushkin, Mikhail Agafonov, Konstantin Buinov, Julia Shagdurova, Maxim Aniskin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
8 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Marina Arsenyeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
9 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
10 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Novitsky, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage

11 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Olga Kolobova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Igor Leushin, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
12
13 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Theatre foyer
19:00
Theatre foyer
14 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova,Vladimir Kuchin, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
15 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
19:00
Grand stage
16 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
17 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
18 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin

STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
19
20
21 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
22 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Small stage
23 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Irina Novikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Obukhova, Galina Petkevich, Andrey Denisov, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
24 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Galina Kuznetsova, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Ivan Oskorbin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
25 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
26
27
28 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Galina Petkevich, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Roman Vereshchagin, Diana Belozor, Jury Komov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
29 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
30 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage

31 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage