I скрипки
Эльдар Нагиев
концертмейстер оркестра
Екатерина Сивцова
концертмейстер оркестра
Екатерина Мошкова
Екатерина Мошкова
концертмейстер группы
Татьяна Вострякова
Татьяна Вострякова
зам. концертмейстера группы
Анита Марчук
Анита Марчук
зам. концертмейстера группы
Евгения Иванова
Евгения Иванова
Анна Гурьева
Анна Гурьева
Елена Ускова
Елена Ускова
Наталья Жук
Наталья Жук
Юлия Кузова
Юлия Кузова
Елена Михайлова
Елена Михайлова
Светлана Тарасенко
Светлана Тарасенко
Наталья Казарновская
Наталья Казарновская
Татьяна Ершова
Татьяна Ершова
Ольга Файзуллина
Ольга Файзуллина
Полина Ковальчук
Полина Ковальчук
Евгения Маслобоева
Евгения Маслобоева
Виолетта Берестенкова
Виолетта Берестенкова
Татьяна Кузнецова
Татьяна Кузнецова
София Некрасова
София Некрасова
Юлия Кузьмина
Юлия Кузьмина
Мария Тютина
Мария Тютина
Ева Филатова
Ева Филатова
Нурдана Егешова
Нурдана Егешова
Мария Рогозина
Мария Рогозина
II скрипки
Артём Иютин
концертмейстер группы
Екатерина Сибирякова
Екатерина Сибирякова
концертмейстер группы
Марина Аверина
Марина Аверина
зам. концертмейстера группы
Эльвира Абраменко
Эльвира Абраменко
зам. концертмейстера группы
Ольга Фридман
Ольга Фридман
Анна Фомичева
Анна Фомичева
Екатерина Лыжина
Екатерина Лыжина
Карина Пахарукова
Карина Пахарукова
Екатерина Новгородова
Екатерина Новгородова
Николай Ерёменко
Николай Ерёменко
Анна Абанина
Анна Абанина
Ольга Тарханова
Ольга Тарханова
Любовь Суркова
Любовь Суркова
Татьяна Дындина
Татьяна Дындина
Виктория Федорова
Виктория Федорова
Ольга Юркина
Ольга Юркина
Юлия Гурьянова
Юлия Гурьянова
Валентина Астахова
Валентина Астахова
Дарья Пак
Дарья Пак
Альты
Елена Иващенко
Елена Иващенко
концертмейстер группы
Эльмира Харина
Эльмира Харина
концертмейстер группы
Евгения Власова
Евгения Власова
зам. концертмейстера группы
Роман Аверин
Роман Аверин
зам. концертмейстера группы
Лариса Левитская
Лариса Левитская
Антон Гришкин
Антон Гришкин
Владислава Маркова
Владислава Маркова
Ирина Филатова
Ирина Филатова
Валерий Толстых
Валерий Толстых
Екатерина Артемьева
Екатерина Артемьева
Иван Салтыков
Иван Салтыков
Алёна Карцева
Алёна Карцева
Вера Лазарева
Вера Лазарева
Ольга Китайкина
Ольга Китайкина
Валерия Белякина
Валерия Белякина
Думан Жамалкожа
Думан Жамалкожа
Виолончели
Наталья Соколова
Наталья Соколова
концертмейстер группы
Михаил Шакиров
Михаил Шакиров
концертмейстер группы
Ирина Темирбаева
Ирина Темирбаева
зам. концертмейстера группы
Наталья Нагибнева
Наталья Нагибнева
зам. концертмейстера группы
Дмитрий Иванцов
Дмитрий Иванцов
Владимир Ишунькин
Владимир Ишунькин
Людмила Романова
Людмила Романова
Игорь Ломатченко
Игорь Ломатченко
Дарья Маклашова
Дарья Маклашова
Зоя Уракова
Зоя Уракова
Екатерина Успенская
Екатерина Успенская
Александра Онучак
Александра Онучак
Василий Кулагин
Василий Кулагин
Юлия Пинягина
Юлия Пинягина
Александр Поздняков
Александр Поздняков
Сергей Камышев
Сергей Камышев
Антон Пахаруков
Антон Пахаруков
Контрабасы
Кристина Гуськова
Кристина Гуськова
концертмейстер группы
Роман Степанов
Роман Степанов
концертмейстер группы
Евгений Лыжин
Евгений Лыжин
зам. концертмейстера группы
Андрей Коротченков
Андрей Коротченков
зам. концертмейстера группы
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов
Роман Вотяков
Роман Вотяков
Наталья Гончарова
Наталья Гончарова
Владимир Драница
Владимир Драница
Илья Колотовкин
Илья Колотовкин
Флейты
Татьяна Янковская
Татьяна Янковская
I флейта
Сергей Бродский
Сергей Бродский
I флейта
Алла Мелехова
Алла Мелехова
Яков Наговицин
Яков Наговицин
Ольга Лисовицкая
Ольга Лисовицкая
Наталья Обогрелова
Наталья Обогрелова
Гобои
Павел Кожин
Павел Кожин
I гобой
Дмитрий Иваненко
Дмитрий Иваненко
I гобой
Екатерина Ворошилова
Екатерина Ворошилова
I гобой
Сергей Зайцев
Сергей Зайцев
Николай Левашов
Николай Левашов
София Афанасьева
София Афанасьева
Аркадий Макаров
Аркадий Макаров
Кларнеты
Александр Бирюков
Александр Бирюков
I кларнет
Игорь Балоболка
Игорь Балоболка
I кларнет
Владимир Бужигеев
Владимир Бужигеев
Константин Молодцов
Константин Молодцов
Николай Шевченко
Николай Шевченко
Юрий Гуковский
Юрий Гуковский
Фаготы
Валентина Попова
Валентина Попова
I фагот
Константин Усов
Константин Усов
I фагот
Илья Карманов
Илья Карманов
Арсен Сарказак
Арсен Сарказак
Наталья Усова
Наталья Усова
Валторны
Владислав Филипенко
Владислав Филипенко
I валторна
Игорь Кощеев
Игорь Кощеев
I валторна
Аким Жолбасханов
Аким Жолбасханов
I валторна
Андрей Сивцов
Андрей Сивцов
Буян Байкара
Буян Байкара
Матвей Филимонченко
Матвей Филимонченко
Дмитрий Лыхин
Дмитрий Лыхин
Михаил Соколов
Михаил Соколов
Николай Борисов
Николай Борисов
Трубы
Сергей Яковлев
Сергей Яковлев
I труба
Егор Лавров
Егор Лавров
I труба
Владимир Павлик
Владимир Павлик
Александр Теплюк
Александр Теплюк
Иван Бакланов
Иван Бакланов
Иван Лазарев
Иван Лазарев
Тромбоны
Антон Маслобоев
Антон Маслобоев
I тромбон
Бейбит Мухамедин
Бейбит Мухамедин
Иван Козин
Иван Козин
Луиза Гиматдинова
Луиза Гиматдинова
Юрий Дюков
Юрий Дюков
Дмитрий Кляустер
Дмитрий Кляустер
Данил Лыков
Данил Лыков
Виктор Огородников
Виктор Огородников
Тубы
Александр Шестаков
Александр Шестаков
Денис Костин
Денис Костин
Ударные
Святослав Карагедов
Святослав Карагедов
концертмейстер группы
Егор Кобелев
Егор Кобелев
концертмейстер группы
Сергей Афонасевич
Сергей Афонасевич
Владимир Высотин
Владимир Высотин
Григорий Ерошкин
Григорий Ерошкин
Тимофей Темирбаев
Тимофей Темирбаев
Станислав Косвинцев
Станислав Косвинцев
Роман Ослопов
Роман Ослопов
Арфы
Роман Матусевич
Роман Матусевич
Татьяна Кучина
Татьяна Кучина