I скрипки
Эльдар Нагиев
концертмейстер оркестра
Екатерина Сивцова
концертмейстер оркестра
Екатерина Мошкова
Екатерина Мошкова
зам. концертмейстера группы
Татьяна Вострякова
Татьяна Вострякова
Анита Лахина
Анита Лахина
Галина Гильфанова
Галина Гильфанова
Евгения Иванова
Евгения Иванова
Анна Гурьева
Анна Гурьева
Елена Ускова
Елена Ускова
Наталья Жук
Наталья Жук
Майя Кусайло
Майя Кусайло
Юлия Кузова
Юлия Кузова
Елена Михайлова
Елена Михайлова
Светлана Тарасенко
Светлана Тарасенко
Богдан Ридный
Богдан Ридный
Наталья Казарновская
Наталья Казарновская
Татьяна Ершова
Татьяна Ершова
Мария Тютина
Мария Тютина
Ольга Аксёнова
Ольга Аксёнова
Полина Кокшарова
Полина Кокшарова
Евгения Колесникова
Евгения Колесникова
Виолетта Берестенкова
Виолетта Берестенкова
Нурдана Егешова
Нурдана Егешова
Алёна Косачева
Алёна Косачева
II скрипки
Артём Иютин
концертмейстер группы
Екатерина Сибирякова
Екатерина Сибирякова
концертмейстер группы
Марина Аверина
Марина Аверина
зам. концертмейстера группы
Эльвира Абраменко
Эльвира Абраменко
зам. концертмейстера группы
Ольга Фридман
Ольга Фридман
Анна Фомичева
Анна Фомичева
Екатерина Лыжина
Екатерина Лыжина
Карина Пахарукова
Карина Пахарукова
Марина Гордеева
Марина Гордеева
Екатерина Новгородова
Екатерина Новгородова
Николай Ерёменко
Николай Ерёменко
Анна Абанина
Анна Абанина
Ольга Тарханова
Ольга Тарханова
Любовь Суркова
Любовь Суркова
Татьяна Дындина
Татьяна Дындина
Виктория Федорова
Виктория Федорова
Ольга Юркина
Ольга Юркина
Юлия Гурьянова
Юлия Гурьянова
Валентина Мордвинова
Валентина Мордвинова
Альты
Елена Иващенко
Елена Иващенко
концертмейстер группы
Эльмира Харина
Эльмира Харина
концертмейстер группы
Евгения Власова
Евгения Власова
Роман Аверин
Роман Аверин
Лариса Левитская
Лариса Левитская
Антон Гришкин
Антон Гришкин
Мария Зуева
Мария Зуева
Владислава Маркова
Владислава Маркова
Ирина Филатова
Ирина Филатова
Валерий Толстых
Валерий Толстых
Екатерина Артемьева
Екатерина Артемьева
Иван Салтыков
Иван Салтыков
Александра Огородникова
Александра Огородникова
Евника Мясникова
Евника Мясникова
Алёна Карцева
Алёна Карцева
Вера Лазарева
Вера Лазарева
Виолончели
Наталья Соколова
Наталья Соколова
концертмейстер группы
Михаил Шакиров
Михаил Шакиров
концертмейстер группы
Ирина Темирбаева
Ирина Темирбаева
зам. концертмейстера группы
Наталья Нагибнева
Наталья Нагибнева
Дмитрий Иванцов
Дмитрий Иванцов
Владимир Ишунькин
Владимир Ишунькин
Людмила Романова
Людмила Романова
Игорь Ломатченко
Игорь Ломатченко
Дарья Маклашова
Дарья Маклашова
Владимир Фридман
Владимир Фридман
Зоя Уракова
Зоя Уракова
Екатерина Успенская
Екатерина Успенская
Александра Онучак
Александра Онучак
Василий Кулагин
Василий Кулагин
Сергей Камышев
Сергей Камышев
Контрабасы
Кристина Гуськова
Кристина Гуськова
концертмейстер группы
Роман Степанов
Роман Степанов
Евгений Лыжин
Евгений Лыжин
Андрей Коротченков
Андрей Коротченков
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов
Елена Пильгуева
Елена Пильгуева
Роман Вотяков
Роман Вотяков
Александр Сейбель
Александр Сейбель
Наталья Гончарова
Наталья Гончарова
Владимир Драница
Владимир Драница
Флейты
Татьяна Янковская
Татьяна Янковская
I флейта
Сергей Бродский
Сергей Бродский
I флейта
Алла Мелехова
Алла Мелехова
Яков Наговицин
Яков Наговицин
Ольга Лисовицкая
Ольга Лисовицкая
Наталья Обогрелова
Наталья Обогрелова
Гобои
Павел Кожин
Павел Кожин
I гобой
Дмитрий Иваненко
Дмитрий Иваненко
I гобой
Сергей Зайцев
Сергей Зайцев
Николай Левашов
Николай Левашов
София Афанасьева
София Афанасьева
Аркадий Макаров
Аркадий Макаров
Кларнеты
Александр Бирюков
Александр Бирюков
I кларнет
Игорь Балоболка
Игорь Балоболка
I кларнет
Владимир Бужигеев
Владимир Бужигеев
Константин Молодцов
Константин Молодцов
Николай Шевченко
Николай Шевченко
Юрий Гуковский
Юрий Гуковский
Фаготы
Валентина Попова
Валентина Попова
I фагот
Константин Усов
Константин Усов
I фагот
Илья Карманов
Илья Карманов
Егор Дудченко
Егор Дудченко
Арсен Сарказак
Арсен Сарказак
Валторны
Владислав Филипенко
Владислав Филипенко
I валторна
Игорь Кощеев
Игорь Кощеев
I валторна
Андрей Сивцов
Андрей Сивцов
Буян Байкара
Буян Байкара
Матвей Филимонченко
Матвей Филимонченко
Дмитрий Лыхин
Дмитрий Лыхин
Михаил Соколов
Михаил Соколов
Николай Борисов
Николай Борисов
Трубы
Сергей Яковлев
Сергей Яковлев
I труба
Павел Бурков
Павел Бурков
I труба
Владимир Павлик
Владимир Павлик
Александр Теплюк
Александр Теплюк
Иван Бакланов
Иван Бакланов
Иван Лазарев
Иван Лазарев
Тромбоны
Антон Маслобоев
Антон Маслобоев
I тромбон
Бейбит Мухамедин
Бейбит Мухамедин
Антон Ермолович
Антон Ермолович
Луиза Гиматдинова
Луиза Гиматдинова
Юрий Дюков
Юрий Дюков
Глеб Борщик
Глеб Борщик
Дмитрий Кляустер
Дмитрий Кляустер
Иван Козин
Иван Козин
Виктор Огородников
Виктор Огородников
Тубы
Александр Шестаков
Александр Шестаков
Денис Костин
Денис Костин
Ударные
Святослав Карагедов
Святослав Карагедов
концертмейстер группы
Егор Кобелев
Егор Кобелев
регулятор
Сергей Афонасевич
Сергей Афонасевич
Владимир Высотин
Владимир Высотин
Григорий Ерошкин
Григорий Ерошкин
Тимофей Темирбаев
Тимофей Темирбаев
Станислав Косвинцев
Станислав Косвинцев
Роман Ослопов
Роман Ослопов
Арфы
Роман Матусевич
Роман Матусевич
Татьяна Кучина
Татьяна Кучина