December
01
Fri
01
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora — Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire — Roman Polkovnikov
Lilac Fairy — Anna Odintsova
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Prince Desire — Roman Polkovnikov
Lilac Fairy — Anna Odintsova
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
02
Sat
02
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
02
Sat
02
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Ivan Oskorbin, Natalia Ershova, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
03
Sun
03
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgren’s trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
based on Astrid Lindgren’s trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Midge — Daria Shuvalova
Karlson — Evgeniy Kozyrev
His mom — Olga Kolobova
His dad — Andrey Triller
Bettan — Sofia Bachaeva
Bosse — Maksim Golovachyov
Fröken Bock — Svetlana Tokareva
Karlson — Evgeniy Kozyrev
His mom — Olga Kolobova
His dad — Andrey Triller
Bettan — Sofia Bachaeva
Bosse — Maksim Golovachyov
Fröken Bock — Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
03
Sun
03
Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
opera in three acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
music by Giacomo Puccini
Floria Tosca — Irina Novikova
Mario Cavaradossi — Konstantin Zakharov
Baron Scarpia — Andrey Triller
Mario Cavaradossi — Konstantin Zakharov
Baron Scarpia — Andrey Triller
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
06
Wed
06
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Esmeralda — Olga Grishenkova
Quasimodo — Roman Polkovnikov
Frollo — Nikita Ksenofontov
Phoebus — Artyom Pugachyov
Quasimodo — Roman Polkovnikov
Frollo — Nikita Ksenofontov
Phoebus — Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
Grand stage
07
Thu
07
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Esmeralda — Ekaterina Likhova
Quasimodo — Evgeny Basalyuk
Frollo — Kohey Fukuda
Phoebus — Mikhail Lifentsev
Quasimodo — Evgeny Basalyuk
Frollo — Kohey Fukuda
Phoebus — Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
Grand stage
07
Thu
07
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
08
Fri
08
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
comic opera in 2 acts
music by Gioacchino Rossini
music by Gioacchino Rossini
Rosina — Daria Shuvalova
Count Almaviva — Vladimir Kuchin
Figaro — Pavel Yankovsky
Bartolo — Alexey Zelenkov
Basilio — Alexey Laushkin
Count Almaviva — Vladimir Kuchin
Figaro — Pavel Yankovsky
Bartolo — Alexey Zelenkov
Basilio — Alexey Laushkin
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage
09
Sat
09
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Sofia Chusovkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan — Roman Polkovnikov
Tsar Maiden — Sofia Chusovkova
Humpbacked Horse — Veronika Sitalo
Tsar — Kirill Danilov
Groom — Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess — Maria Nikolaeva
Tsar Maiden — Sofia Chusovkova
Humpbacked Horse — Veronika Sitalo
Tsar — Kirill Danilov
Groom — Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess — Maria Nikolaeva
Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
09
Sat
09
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan — Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden — Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse — Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar — Kirill Danilov
Groom — Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess — Inga Karpova (debut)
Tsar Maiden — Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse — Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar — Kirill Danilov
Groom — Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess — Inga Karpova (debut)
Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
10
Sun
10
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Galina Petkevich, Roman Vereshchagin
small opera in one act
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
Small stage
10
Sun
10
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Krysanova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta — Ekaterina Krysanova
Pyotr Leontievich — Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich — Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov — Nikolay Maltsev
Student — Vladislav Lantratov
Pyotr Leontievich — Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich — Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov — Nikolay Maltsev
Student — Vladislav Lantratov
Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
13
Wed
13
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet — Elizaveta Anoshina
Romeo — Evgeny Basalyuk
Tybalt — Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio — Nikita Ksenofontov
Romeo — Evgeny Basalyuk
Tybalt — Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio — Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
14
Thu
14
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet — Anna Germizeeva
Romeo — Igor Leushin
Tybalt — Mikhail Lifentsev
Mercutio — Arutyun Arakelyan
Romeo — Igor Leushin
Tybalt — Mikhail Lifentsev
Mercutio — Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
14
Thu
14
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Diana Belozor, Ekaterina Vorontsova, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Count Almaviva — Artem Akimov
Figaro — Andrey Triller
Countess Almaviva — Sofia Bachaeva
Susanna — Diana Belozor
Cherubino — Ekaterina Vorontsova
Figaro — Andrey Triller
Countess Almaviva — Sofia Bachaeva
Susanna — Diana Belozor
Cherubino — Ekaterina Vorontsova
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
15
Fri
15
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein — Jury Komov
Rosalinde — Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke — Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred — Konstantin Zakharov
Adele — Daria Shuvalova
Frank — Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky — Elizaveta Tselikova
Rosalinde — Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke — Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred — Konstantin Zakharov
Adele — Daria Shuvalova
Frank — Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky — Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
16
Sat
16
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora — Anna Odintsova
Prince Desire — Artyom Pugachyov
Lilac Fairy — Maria Mashkina
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Prince Desire — Artyom Pugachyov
Lilac Fairy — Maria Mashkina
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
Grand stage
16
Sat
16
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora — Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire — Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy — Natalia Ershova
Carabosse — Mikhail Lifentsev
Prince Desire — Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy — Natalia Ershova
Carabosse — Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
Grand stage
17
Sun
17
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Ivan Oskorbin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
Grand stage
17
Sun
17
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
Grand stage
19
Tue
19
Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
20
Wed
20
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
21
Thu
21
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
21
Thu
21
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
22
Fri
22
Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
22
Fri
22
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
23
Sat
23
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
23
Sat
23
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya — Diana Belozor
Grandfather — Evgeniy Kozyrev
Grandmother — Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya — Julia Shagdurova
Morozko — Alexey Laushkin
Grandfather — Evgeniy Kozyrev
Grandmother — Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya — Julia Shagdurova
Morozko — Alexey Laushkin
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
23
Sat
23
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
24
Sun
24
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
24
Sun
24
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya — Diana Belozor
Grandfather — Victor Ditenbir
Grandmother — Elizaveta Tselikova
Frosya — Olga Kolobova
Morozko — Nikita Mukhin
Grandfather — Victor Ditenbir
Grandmother — Elizaveta Tselikova
Frosya — Olga Kolobova
Morozko — Nikita Mukhin
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
24
Sun
24
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
26
Tue
26
Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
27
Wed
27
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
27
Wed
27
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor — Vladimir Tkachenko
opera in two acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
The Queen of the Night — Kristina Gontsa
Pamina — Sofia Bachaeva
Tamino — Andrey Denisov
Sarastro — Alexey Laushkin
Papageno — Andrey Triller
Papagena — Diana Belozor
Monostatos — Konstantin Zakharov
Pamina — Sofia Bachaeva
Tamino — Andrey Denisov
Sarastro — Alexey Laushkin
Papageno — Andrey Triller
Papagena — Diana Belozor
Monostatos — Konstantin Zakharov
Conductor — Vladimir Tkachenko
Small stage
28
Thu
28
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29
Fri
29
Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29
Fri
29
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29
Fri
29
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
31
Sun
31
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
31
Sun
31
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
31
Sun
31
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
2
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Ivan Oskorbin, Natalia Ershova, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
3
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
4
5
6
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
7
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
8
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Grand stage
9
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Sofia Chusovkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor — Pavel Sorokin
18:00
Grand stage
11
12
13
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
14
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Diana Belozor, Ekaterina Vorontsova, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
15
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
16
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
17
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Ivan Oskorbin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
18
19
Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
20
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
21
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
22
Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
23
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
24
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
25
26
Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
27
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor — Vladimir Tkachenko
19:00
Small stage
28
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
29
Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
30
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
31
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage