Artistic Management

Denis Matvienko
Director of the Ballet
Sergey Samoilenko
Sergey Samoilenko
Deputy Company Manager
Vitaly Polovnikov
Manager of the Ballet Company

Ballet Company

Principals
Soloists
Evgeny Graschenko
Evgeny Graschenko
Ilia Golovchenko
Ilia Golovchenko
Nikolay Maltsev
Nikolay Maltsev
Corps de ballet
Emily Abrom
Emily Abrom
Elizaveta Anoshina
Elizaveta Anoshina
Maria Antonova
Maria Antonova
Anna Arkhipenko
Anna Arkhipenko
Elizaveta Barannikova
Elizaveta Barannikova
Ksenia Belousova
Ksenia Belousova
Yelizaveta Boruleva
Yelizaveta Boruleva
Anna Bikovskaya
Anna Bikovskaya
Anastasia Vedernikova
Anastasia Vedernikova
Anastasia Voronova
Anastasia Voronova
Marina Gaskova
Marina Gaskova
Alexandra Golovinskaya
Alexandra Golovinskaya
Natalia Golovchenko
Natalia Golovchenko
Maya Grigorieva
Maya Grigorieva
Valentiba Dergacheva
Valentiba Dergacheva
Sofia Dernova
Sofia Dernova
Isabella Gemmell-Morgan
Isabella Gemmell-Morgan
Irina Drobysheva
Irina Drobysheva
Julia Druzhinina
Julia Druzhinina
Alyona Dyakina
Alyona Dyakina
Ellina Zagurskaya
Ellina Zagurskaya
Elena Zaretskaya
Elena Zaretskaya
Anna Zimina
Anna Zimina
Alicja Kaczor
Alicja Kaczor
Diana Kozhurenko
Diana Kozhurenko
Mariya Korotkova
Mariya Korotkova
Julia Kutnyakova
Julia Kutnyakova
Angelina Laperdina
Angelina Laperdina
Ekaterina Malko
Ekaterina Malko
Anna Marusina
Anna Marusina
Zemfira Nazemtseva
Zemfira Nazemtseva
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Anna Osipova
Anna Osipova
Julia Rudakova
Julia Rudakova
Olesya Sanguliya
Olesya Sanguliya
Veronika Sitalo
Veronika Sitalo
Glafira Soboleva
Glafira Soboleva
Margarita Solodova
Margarita Solodova
Sofia Tsiplukhina
Sofia Tsiplukhina
Sofia Chengayeva
Sofia Chengayeva
Anastasiia Shepetukha
Anastasiia Shepetukha
Natalia Shokot
Natalia Shokot
Corps de ballet
Bogdan Astafiev
Bogdan Astafiev
Maxim Babkin
Maxim Babkin
Oleg Banin
Oleg Banin
Gleb Belevskiy
Gleb Belevskiy
Nikita Belov
Nikita Belov
Kirill Bogdanov
Kirill Bogdanov
Milan Voronyuk
Milan Voronyuk
Kirill Danilov
Kirill Danilov
Artem Demchenko
Artem Demchenko
Dmitry Zheleznyak
Dmitry Zheleznyak
Maxim Zimin
Maxim Zimin
Ilnur Ziyangirov
Ilnur Ziyangirov
Elisey Inshakov
Elisey Inshakov
Artyom Klimov
Artyom Klimov
Vladislav Martyanov
Vladislav Martyanov
Kirill Novitsky
Kirill Novitsky
Danil Pikarenko
Danil Pikarenko
Aleksey Pomytkin
Aleksey Pomytkin
Ruslan Sagdakov
Ruslan Sagdakov
Ilya Solomonov
Ilya Solomonov
Hosoya Kaito
Hosoya Kaito

Repetiteurs

Vladimir Grigoriev
Vladimir Grigoriev
Tatiana Kladnichkina
Tatiana Kladnichkina
Larisa Vasilevskaya
Larisa Vasilevskaya
Nina Furalyova
Nina Furalyova
Galina Sedova
Galina Sedova
Victoria Ryazhenova
Victoria Ryazhenova

Pianists

Galina Vegner
Galina Vegner
Vitaly Keba
Vitaly Keba
Italia Novikova
Italia Novikova
Victoria Solomina
Victoria Solomina
Zhanna Sharifullina
Zhanna Sharifullina