Artistic Management

Denis Matvienko
Director of the Ballet
Andrey Shanshin
Andrey Shanshin
Depury director of the ballet
Sergey Samoilenko
Sergey Samoilenko
Assistant to Director of the Ballet Company
Vitaly Polovnikov
Vitaly Polovnikov
Coordinator of the Ballet Company

Ballet Company

Principals
Soloists
Evgeny Graschenko
Evgeny Graschenko
Ilia Golovchenko
Ilia Golovchenko
Nikolay Maltsev
Nikolay Maltsev
Corps de ballet
Emily Abrom
Emily Abrom
Elizaveta Anoshina
Elizaveta Anoshina
Anna Arkhipenko
Anna Arkhipenko
Elizaveta Barannikova
Elizaveta Barannikova
Ksenia Belousova
Ksenia Belousova
Anna Bikovskaya
Anna Bikovskaya
Anastasia Vedernikova
Anastasia Vedernikova
Anastasia Voronova
Anastasia Voronova
Marina Gaskova
Marina Gaskova
Alexandra Golovinskaya
Alexandra Golovinskaya
Natalia Golovchenko
Natalia Golovchenko
Julia Goncharova
Julia Goncharova
Maya Grigorieva
Maya Grigorieva
Valentiba Dergacheva
Valentiba Dergacheva
Sofia Dernova
Sofia Dernova
Isabella Gemmell-Morgan
Isabella Gemmell-Morgan
Irina Drobysheva
Irina Drobysheva
Alyona Dyakina
Alyona Dyakina
Nina Evseeva
Nina Evseeva
Ekaterina Zabrovskaia
Ekaterina Zabrovskaia
Ellina Zagurskaya
Ellina Zagurskaya
Elena Zaretskaya
Elena Zaretskaya
Anna Zimina
Anna Zimina
Alicja Kaczor
Alicja Kaczor
Diana Kozhurenko
Diana Kozhurenko
Julia Kutnyakova
Julia Kutnyakova
Angelina Laperdina
Angelina Laperdina
Ekaterina Malko
Ekaterina Malko
Anna Marusina
Anna Marusina
Maria Mashkina
Maria Mashkina
Zemfira Nazemtseva
Zemfira Nazemtseva
Anna Nevzorova
Anna Nevzorova
Maria Nikolaeva
Maria Nikolaeva
Tatyana Nosova
Tatyana Nosova
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Anna Osipova
Anna Osipova
Tana Palichova
Tana Palichova
Ekaterina Plesovskikh
Ekaterina Plesovskikh
Olga Poteshkina
Olga Poteshkina
Julia Rudakova
Julia Rudakova
Olesya Sanguliya
Olesya Sanguliya
Veronika Sitalo
Veronika Sitalo
Glafira Soboleva
Glafira Soboleva
Margarita Solodova
Margarita Solodova
Tamara Tiunova
Tamara Tiunova
Eloise Hazlewood
Eloise Hazlewood
Sofia Tsiplukhina
Sofia Tsiplukhina
Anastasiia Shepetukha
Anastasiia Shepetukha
Natalia Shokot
Natalia Shokot
Corps de ballet
Pavel Aleksandrov
Pavel Aleksandrov
Maxim Babkin
Maxim Babkin
Oleg Banin
Oleg Banin
Anton Bashmakov
Anton Bashmakov
Konstantin Blinov
Konstantin Blinov
Kirill Bogdanov
Kirill Bogdanov
Milan Voronyuk
Milan Voronyuk
Denis Golov
Denis Golov
Semyon Goncharenko
Semyon Goncharenko
Artem Demchenko
Artem Demchenko
Vincenzo Drogo
Vincenzo Drogo
Dmitry Zheleznyak
Dmitry Zheleznyak
Maxim Zimin
Maxim Zimin
Yuri Zinnurov
Yuri Zinnurov
Elisey Inshakov
Elisey Inshakov
Artyom Klimov
Artyom Klimov
Nikita Koltunov
Nikita Koltunov
Kirill Kruglov
Kirill Kruglov
Kirill Novitsky
Kirill Novitsky
Danil Pikarenko
Danil Pikarenko
Ruslan Sagdakov
Ruslan Sagdakov
Vasily Sidorenko
Vasily Sidorenko
Vasily Sobolev
Vasily Sobolev
Ilya Solomonov
Ilya Solomonov

Repetiteurs

Vladimir Grigoriev
Vladimir Grigoriev
Tatiana Kladnichkina
Tatiana Kladnichkina
Larisa Vasilevskaya
Larisa Vasilevskaya
Nina Furalyova
Nina Furalyova
Galina Sedova
Galina Sedova
Victoria Ryazhenova
Victoria Ryazhenova

Pianists

Vitaly Keba
Vitaly Keba
Italia Novikova
Italia Novikova
Victoria Solomina
Victoria Solomina
Zhanna Sharifullina
Zhanna Sharifullina