Дирижёры

Управление оркестром

Елена Макарова
Руководитель оркестровой части
Владимир Шарифуллин
Владимир Шарифуллин
Инспектор оркестра

Артисты оркестра

I скрипки
концертмейстер оркестра
концертмейстер оркестра
концертмейстер группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
Евгения Иванова
Анна Гурьева
Елена Ускова
Наталья Жук
Юлия Кузова
Елена Михайлова
Светлана Тарасенко
Наталья Казарновская
Татьяна Ершова
Мария Тютина
Ольга Файзуллина
Полина Ковальчук
Евгения Маслобоева
Виолетта Берестенкова
Татьяна Кузнецова
София Некрасова
Луиза Сабитханова
Ева Филатова
Мария Рогозина
II скрипки
концертмейстер группы
концертмейстер группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
Ольга Фридман
Анна Фомичева
Екатерина Лыжина
Карина Пахарукова
Екатерина Новокрещенова
Николай Ерёменко
Анна Петрова
Ольга Тарханова
Любовь Суркова
Татьяна Дындина
Виктория Федорова
Ольга Юркина
Юлия Гурьянова
Валентина Астахова
Дарья Пак
Альты
концертмейстер группы
концертмейстер группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
Лариса Левитская
Антон Гришкин
Владислава Маркова
Ольга Китайкина
Ирина Филатова
Валерий Толстых
Екатерина Артемьева
Иван Салтыков
Алёна Карцева
Вера Лазарева
Думан Жамалкожа
Виолончели
концертмейстер группы
концертмейстер группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
Дмитрий Иванцов
Владимир Ишунькин
Людмила Романова
Игорь Ломатченко
Дарья Маклашова
Зоя Уракова
Екатерина Успенская
Александра Онучак
Василий Кулагин
Юлия Васильева
Александр Поздняков
Сергей Камышев
Антон Пахаруков
Контрабасы
концертмейстер группы
концертмейстер группы
Евгений Лыжин
зам. концертмейстера группы
зам. концертмейстера группы
Кристина Гуськова
Роман Вотяков
Андрей Коротченков
Илья Колотовкин
Наталья Гончарова
Владимир Драница
Флейты
Ольга Лисовицкая
Наталья Обогрелова
Алла Мелехова
Яков Наговицин
Гобои
I гобой
Николай Левашов
София Афанасьева
Сергей Зайцев
Аркадий Макаров
Кларнеты
Владимир Бужигеев
Илья Лунюшкин
Николай Шевченко
Юрий Гуковский
Антон Титов
Фаготы
Константин Усов
I фагот
Арсен Сарказак
Илья Карманов
Наталья Усова
Валторны
I валторна
I валторна
Дмитрий Лыхин
Матвей Филимонченко
Буян Байкара
Владислав Филипенко
Аким Жолбасханов
Николай Борисов
Михаил Соколов
Андрей Сивцов
Трубы
Иван Лазарев
Игорь Матлак
Владимир Павлик
Александр Теплюк
Иван Бакланов
Тромбоны
I тромбон
Бейбит Мухамедин
Луиза Гиматдинова
Виктор Огородников
Юрий Дюков
Дмитрий Кляустер
Данил Лыков
Ударные
концертмейстер группы
концертмейстер группы
Сергей Афонасевич
Владимир Высотин
Григорий Ерошкин
Тимофей Темирбаев
Станислав Косвинцев
Роман Ослопов