78season
Coming soon
January
02 Mon
02 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Opera fairy-tale in one act, three tableaux
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Nikolay Loskutkin
Princess Diana Belozor
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Andrey Denisov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

02 Mon
02 Mon
Mon
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Andrey Triller
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
03 Tue
03 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Anna Germizeeva
Humpbacked Horse Ekaterina Likhova
Sea Princess Anastasia Turchina
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

03 Tue
03 Tue
Tue
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Roman Polkovnikov
Tsar Maiden Olga Grishenkova
Humpbacked Horse Elizaveta Anoshina
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
04 Wed
04 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Anastasia Zenina, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse Anastasia Zenina
Sea Princess Anastasia Turchina
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

04 Wed
04 Wed
Wed
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Elizaveta Anoshina, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Anna Germizeeva
Humpbacked Horse Elizaveta Anoshina
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
05 Thu
05 Thu
Thu
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

05 Thu
05 Thu
Thu
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
lyric opera in one act
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Irkin Gabito production
Iolanta Sofia Bachaeva
Count Vaudemont Vladimir Kuchin
Robert Gury Guryev
King Rene Nikolay Loskutkin
Ibn-Hakia Alexey Zelenkov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
06 Fri
06 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

06 Fri
06 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Julia Shagdurova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya Diana Belozor
Grandfather Andrey Denisov
Grandmother Galina Kuznetsova
Frosya Julia Shagdurova
Morozko Nikolay Loskutkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

06 Fri
06 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
07 Sat
07 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Marina Arsenyeva, Igor Leushin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Marina Arsenyeva (debut)
The Nutcracker/Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

07 Sat
07 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anastasia Turchina, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anastasia Turchina
The Nutcracker/Prince Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

07 Sat
07 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
08 Sun
08 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Chusovkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Sofia Chusovkova (debut)
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

08 Sun
08 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

08 Sun
08 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
11 Wed
11 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Theatre foyer
19:00
baroque cycle
concert in 2 parts
Theatre foyer
12 Thu
12 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
13 Fri
13 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Victoria Dankovtseva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Victoria Dankovtseva
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

13 Fri
13 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Small stage
14 Sat
14 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

14 Sat
14 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Small stage

14 Sat
14 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Elizaveta Anoshina
Prince Igor Leushin
Fairy Ksenia Belousova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
15 Sun
15 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

15 Sun
15 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Konstantin Buinov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Grand stage
18 Wed
18 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Count Almaviva Artem Akimov
Figaro Andrey Triller
Countess Almaviva Irina Novikova (debut)
Susanna Daria Shuvalova
Cherubino Ekaterina Marzoeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
19 Thu
19 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
20 Fri
20 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Esmeralda Ekaterina Zabrovskaia (debut)
Quasimodo Nikita Ksenofontov (debut)
Frollo Kohey Fukuda (debut)
Phoebus Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
Grand stage

20 Fri
20 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Small stage
21 Sat
21 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Irina Novikova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Victor Ditenbir
Doll Irina Novikova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

21 Sat
21 Sat
Sat
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Gury Guryev, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Jury Komov, Julia Shagdurova, Marina Kipingan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa Daria Shuvalova
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy Gury Guryev
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov Alexey Laushkin
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin Nikolay Loskutkin
Yelisey Bomeliy Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova Julia Shagdurova
Dunyasha Marina Kipingan
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
22 Sun
22 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Maria Nikolaeva, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

22 Sun
22 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Olga Grishenkova
Gamzatti Anna Germizeeva
Solor Nikolay Maltsev
High Brahman Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
25 Wed
25 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Irina Novikova, Svetlana Tokareva, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Gury Guryev, Aleksey Shapovalov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in three acts, seven parts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Grand stage
26 Thu
26 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov
Jester Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
27 Fri
27 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Ivan Oskorbin (debut)
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Jester Kohey Fukuda
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

27 Fri
27 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Olga Kolobova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 2 acts
music by Viktor Pleshak
Princess Daria Shuvalova (debut)
Prince Yelisei Vladimir Kuchin
Step Mother Olga Kolobova
Tsaritsa Elizaveta Tselikova
Chernavka Ekaterina Marzoeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
28 Sat
28 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Ksenia Zakharova
Romeo Mikhail Nedelsky
Tybalt Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio Konstantin Alexentsev
Grand stage

28 Sat
28 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Kolobova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Sofia Bachaeva, Shagdar Zonduev, Roman Vereshchagin, Andrey Isakov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

28 Sat
28 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
29 Sun
29 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Daria Shuvalova
Wolf Roman Vereshchagin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

29 Sun
29 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Agafonov, Gury Guryev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
Aida 12+
fashion-opera in 4 acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
Aida Julia Shagdurova (debut)
Amneris Svetlana Tokareva
Radames Mikhail Agafonov
Amonasro Gury Guryev (debut)
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
3 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin

STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
4 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Anastasia Zenina, Anastasia Turchina, Conductor Pavel Sorokin

STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Elizaveta Anoshina, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
5 Thu
Thu
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Gury Guryev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
6 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Julia Shagdurova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
7 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Marina Arsenyeva, Igor Leushin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anastasia Turchina, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
8 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Sofia Chusovkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Galina Petkevich, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Grand stage
9
10
11 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Theatre foyer
19:00
Theatre foyer
12 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
13 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Victoria Dankovtseva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage

14 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
15 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Pirogov, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Konstantin Buinov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
16
17
18 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Irina Novikova, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
19 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
20 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage

21 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Irina Novikova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Gury Guryev, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Jury Komov, Julia Shagdurova, Marina Kipingan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
22 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Maria Nikolaeva, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
23
24
25 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Irina Novikova, Svetlana Tokareva, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Gury Guryev, Aleksey Shapovalov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
26 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
27 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Olga Kolobova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
28 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Kolobova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Sofia Bachaeva, Shagdar Zonduev, Roman Vereshchagin, Andrey Isakov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
29 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Mikhail Agafonov, Gury Guryev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
30
31