78season
Coming soon
March
02 Thu
02 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Ivan Oskorbin, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Victoria Dankovtseva
Prince Siegfried Ivan Oskorbin
Evil genius Ilia Golovchenko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

02 Thu
02 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Gury Guryev, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
opera in two acts
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Don Giovanni Gury Guryev
Donna Anna Sofia Bachaeva
Don Ottavio Andrey Denisov
Donna Elvira Irina Novikova
Leporello Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
Small stage
03 Fri
03 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

03 Fri
03 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
opera in two acts
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Don Giovanni Artem Akimov
Donna Anna Kristina Kalinina
Don Ottavio Vladimir Kuchin
Donna Elvira Olga Kolobova
Leporello Andrey Triller
Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
Small stage
04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kirill Novitsky, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage

04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Ilia Golovchenko, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Anna Germizeeva
Romeo Igor Leushin (debut)
Tybalt Ilia Golovchenko
Mercutio Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Svetlana Tokareva, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Roman Vereshchagin, Andrey Isakov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Small stage

05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Ksenia Dudnikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Gury Guryev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Aida 12+
fashion-opera in 4 acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
Aida Julia Shagdurova
Amneris Ksenia Dudnikova
Radames Mikhail Pirogov
Amonasro Gury Guryev
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
07 Tue
07 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgenia Obraztsova, Ksenia Shevtsova, Ivan Mikhalev, Yuriy Smekalov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski, Pavel Sorokin
Peoples artist of Russia Anna Zharova jubilee evening program in 2 acts
Grand stage
08 Wed
08 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Marina Arsenyeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

08 Wed
08 Wed
Wed
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Nikolaeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

08 Wed
08 Wed
Wed
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
09 Thu
09 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Zakharov, Vitaly Novikov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
lyric opera in one act
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Irkin Gabito production
Iolanta Kristina Kalinina (debut)
Count Vaudemont Konstantin Zakharov
Robert Vitaly Novikov (debut)
King Rene Alexey Laushkin
Ibn-Hakia Andrey Triller
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Belousova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Elizaveta Anoshina (debut)
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Ksenia Belousova
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Jury Komov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in three acts
concert version
music by Gaetano Donizetti
Don Pasquale Alexey Laushkin
Dr Malatesta Aleksey Shapovalov
Ernesto Vladimir Kuchin (debut)
Norina Diana Belozor
Notary Jury Komov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Cinderella Ekaterina Zabrovskaia (debut)
Prince Igor Leushin
Fairy Anna Odintsova
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
fairy-tale opera in one act, three scenes
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Nikolay Loskutkin
Princess Kristina Kalinina
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Andrey Denisov
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
15 Wed
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Sofia Fainberg, Svetlana Tokareva, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Maksim Golovachyov, Sofia Fainberg, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in four acts with a prologue
music by by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Snegurochka Diana Belozor
Lel Sofia Fainberg
Spring Beity Svetlana Tokareva (debut)
Father Frost Alexey Laushkin
Tsar Berendey Konstantin Zakharov
Bermyata Andrey Triller
Kupava Olga Kolobova
Mizgir Maksim Golovachyov (debut)
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
16 Thu
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in two acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
production by Benedict Ardiles
Grand stage
17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage

17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 acts
Small stage
18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Konstantin Zakharov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Kristina Kalinina, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Esmeralda Ekaterina Likhova
Quasimodo Nikita Ksenofontov
Frollo Kohey Fukuda
Phoebus Evgeniy Zybin (debut)
Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
Grand stage
19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Galina Petkevich, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Otherworldly labyrinth
opera for kids in two acts with prologue
music by Alexander Abramenko
Small stage

19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Natalia Ershova, Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky
one-act ballet
Music by F. Chopin (Ssss), music by Radiohead (Radio and Juliet)
Grand stage
21 Tue
21 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Theatre foyer
19:00
NEW PROGRAM SPRING IN THE BAROQUE STYLE
WITH THE PARTICIPATION OF THE CHAMBER ENSEMBLE MUSIC FOR US AND SOLOISTS OF THE NOVOSIBIRSK OPERA
baroque cycle
concert in 2 parts
Theatre foyer
22 Wed
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
23 Thu
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Daria Shuvalova, Pavel Antsiferov, Vladimir Kuchin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in two acts with a prologue
music by Ruggero Leoncavallo
Canio (Pagliaccio) Mikhail Agafonov
Nedda (Colombina) Daria Shuvalova
Tonio (Taddeo) Pavel Antsiferov
Beppo (Harlequin) Vladimir Kuchin
Grand stage
24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Kirill Danilov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Alexander Soloviev
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Anna Germizeeva
Humpbacked Horse Anastasia Zenina
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Grand stage

24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 acts
soloists of the Novosibirsk Opera
Small stage
25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Alexander Soloviev
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Roman Polkovnikov
Tsar Maiden Olga Grishenkova
Humpbacked Horse Veronika Sitalo (debut)
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Sea Princess Maria Nikolaeva (debut)
Grand stage

25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Alexander Soloviev
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Grand stage
26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Zakharov, Olesya Petrova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa Daria Shuvalova
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy Alexey Zelenkov
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov Andrey Triller
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha Olesya Petrova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin Nikolay Loskutkin
Yelisey Bomeliy Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova Irina Novikova
Dunyasha Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
28 Tue
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Anna Germizeeva
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29 Wed
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Olga Kolobova, Olga Obukhova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Alexey Zelenkov, Artem Akimov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in three acts, seven parts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Grand stage
31 Fri
31 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Simone Nikolay Tsiskaridze
Lise Angelina Vorontsova
Colas Nikita Tchetverikov
Alain Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Fri
31 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Vladimir Kuchin, Kristina Kalinina, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Andrey Semyonov
opera in 2 acts
music by Andrey Semenov
Buratino Galina Petkevich
Pierrot Vladimir Kuchin
Malvina Kristina Kalinina
Karabas Barabas Andrey Triller
Alice the Fox Olga Kolobova
Basilio the Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
Conductor Andrey Semyonov
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Ivan Oskorbin, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Gury Guryev, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
19:00
Small stage
3 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Conductor Pyotr Belyakin
19:00
Small stage
4 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kirill Novitsky, Konstantin Alexentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Ilia Golovchenko, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
5 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Svetlana Tokareva, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Triller, Roman Vereshchagin, Andrey Isakov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Julia Shagdurova, Ksenia Dudnikova, Mikhail Pirogov, Gury Guryev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
6
7 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Zharova, Evgenia Obraztsova, Ksenia Shevtsova, Ivan Mikhalev, Yuriy Smekalov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski, Pavel Sorokin
19:00
Grand stage
8 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Marina Arsenyeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Nikolaeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage

Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Small stage
9 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Zakharov, Vitaly Novikov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
11 Sat
Sat
, 18:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Belousova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Jury Komov, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
18:00
Small stage
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Nikolay Loskutkin, Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
13
14
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Sofia Fainberg, Svetlana Tokareva, Alexey Laushkin, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Maksim Golovachyov, Sofia Fainberg, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Small stage
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Sofia Bachaeva, Gury Guryev, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Grand stage
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage

19:00
Small stage
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Konstantin Zakharov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Laushkin, Kristina Kalinina, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
18:00
Grand stage
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Galina Petkevich, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Natalia Ershova, Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky
18:00
Grand stage
20
21 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Theatre foyer
NEW PROGRAM SPRING IN THE BAROQUE STYLE
WITH THE PARTICIPATION OF THE CHAMBER ENSEMBLE MUSIC FOR US AND SOLOISTS OF THE NOVOSIBIRSK OPERA
19:00
Theatre foyer
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
19:00
Grand stage
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Daria Shuvalova, Pavel Antsiferov, Vladimir Kuchin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Kirill Danilov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Alexander Soloviev

19:00
Small stage
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Alexander Soloviev

STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Alexander Soloviev
26 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Zakharov, Olesya Petrova, Nikolay Loskutkin, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
27
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Agafonov, Olga Kolobova, Olga Obukhova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Alexey Zelenkov, Artem Akimov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
31 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikolay Tsiskaridze, Angelina Vorontsova, Nikita Tchetverikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Vladimir Kuchin, Kristina Kalinina, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Andrey Semyonov