73season
Coming soon
March
01 Thu
01 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Ksenia Zakharova
Romeo Nikolay Maltsev
Tybalt Mikhail Lifentsev
Mercutio Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
02 Fri
02 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Sergey Kuzmin, Pavel Yankovsky, Vladimir Ognev, Maria Belokurskaya
opera taste-off
music by Gaetano Donizetti
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Adina Daria Shuvalova
Nemorino Sergey Kuzmin
Giannetta Maria Belokurskaya
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
03 Sat
03 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Kirill Simonov
Grand stage

Sat
, 18:00
Isidor Zak Hall
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Laushkin
one act opera
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Mozart Kirill Nifontov
Salieri Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Isidor Zak Hall

Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Kirill Simonov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
04 Sun
04 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Olga Kolobova, Daria Shuvalova, Svetlana Tokareva
thriller-opera in three acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Amelia Olga Kolobova
Richard Warwick Vladimir Kuchin (debut)
Oscar Daria Shuvalova
Ulrica Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
06 Tue
06 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maxim Grishenkov, Margarita Solodova, Anna Germizeeva
modern ballet in two acts
Music by Edward Grieg
choreography by Edward Klug
Peer Gynt Maxim Grishenkov (debut)
Solveig Margarita Solodova
Ingrid Anna Germizeeva
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
07 Wed
07 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Vera Sabantseva, Ernest Latypov, Olga Grishenkova
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography byMariusPetipa revised byVladimirPonomaryov and VakhtangChabukiani, with dances choreographed byKonstantinSergeyev and NikolayZubkovsky
Grand stage
08 Thu
08 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Nadezhda Nesterova, Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Kolobova
opera taste-off
music by Gaetano Donizetti
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Adina Nadezhda Nesterova
Nemorino Kirill Nifontov
Belcore Alexey Zelenkov
Dulcamara Alexey Laushkin
Giannetta Olga Kolobova
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
09 Fri
09 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Denis Matvienko
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker/Prince Denis Matvienko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Fri
, 19:00
Isidor Zak Hall
19:00
Isidor Zak Hall
10 Sat
10 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker/Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
11 Sun
11 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Akhmed Agadi, Maxim Aniskin
opera in two acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
production by Rēzija Kalniņa
Violetta Valéry Irina Novikova
Alfredo Germont Akhmed Agadi
Giorgio Germont Maxim Aniskin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
13 Tue
13 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Denis Matvienko, Anna Odintsova
ballet in three acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by Yury Grigorovich
Grand stage
14 Wed
14 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ivan Vasiliev, Maria Vinogradova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ekaterina Krysanova
ballet in three acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by Yury Grigorovich
Spartacus Ivan Vasiliev
Phrygia Maria Vinogradova
Crassus Mikhail Lifentsev
Aegina Ekaterina Krysanova
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
15 Thu
15 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Denis Matvienko, Vera Sabantseva
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Denis Matvienko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
16 Fri
16 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Zavadsky, Irina Vaschenko, Svetlana Tokareva, Maria Belokurskaya, Maxim Aniskin, Maksim Golovachyov
opera in three acts, seven scenes
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Liza Irina Vaschenko
The Countess Svetlana Tokareva
Polina Maria Belokurskaya
Tomsky Maxim Aniskin
Yeletsky Maksim Golovachyov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
17 Sat
17 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Alexey Tyutyunnik, Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Nikolay Maltsev, Margarita Solodova
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Medora Anna Germizeeva
Ali Mikhail Nedelsky
Lankedem Nikolay Maltsev
Gulnara Margarita Solodova (debut)
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Vera Sabantseva, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Grand stage

Sat
, 19:00
Isidor Zak Hall
19:00
Igor Bril, Yakov Okun, Sergey Khutas. The programme includes blues, jazz classics, author's music
Isidor Zak Hall
18 Sun
18 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Konstantin Alexentsev, Nadezhda Sorokina
ballet for children in two acts
music by Karen Khachaturian
horeography by Genrikh Mayorov
Cipollino Konstantin Alexentsev
Prince Lemon Kirill Novitsky
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

Sun
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Event organized by Gorodskie Zrelishchnye Kassy Novosibirsk. Tickets are available at the box offices and on the organizers website kassy.ru
Grand stage
20 Tue
20 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Vladimir Kuchin, Irina Churilova, Pavel Yankovsky
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Carmen Anastasia Lepeshinskaya
Don José Vladimir Kuchin (debut)
Zuniga Andrey Triller
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
21 Wed
21 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Vera Sabantseva, Denis Golov, Olga Grishenkova, Anna Odintsova
ballet in 3 acts with a prologue
music by Ludwig Minkus
Basilio Roman Polkovnikov
The Queen of Dryads Olga Grishenkova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
22 Thu
22 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Olga Grishenkova
Count Mikhail Nedelsky
The Queen of the Wilis Anna Odintsova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
23 Fri
23 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Zavadsky, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin
opera in two acts with a prologue
music by Ruggero Leoncavallo
Nedda (Colombina) Daria Shuvalova
Tonio (Taddeo) Alexey Zelenkov
Beppo (Harlequin) Vladimir Kuchin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
24 Sat
24 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Ksenia Zakharova
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Odintsova
Prince Desire Roman Polkovnikov
Lilac Fairy Ksenia Zakharova (debut)
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage

Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ernest Latypov, Vera Sabantseva
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Olga Grishenkova
Prince Desire Ernest Latypov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
25 Sun
25 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Veronika Dzhioeva, Sergey Kuzmin, Alexey Zelenkov, Daria Shuvalova, Svetlana Tokareva
thriller-opera in three acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Amelia Veronika Dzhioeva (debut)
Richard Warwick Sergey Kuzmin
Renato Alexey Zelenkov
Oscar Daria Shuvalova
Ulrica Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
27 Tue
27 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Nikolay Maltsev, Alexey Tyutyunnik, Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova
ballet in two acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by George Kovtun
Spartacus Nikolay Maltsev
Phrygia Ksenia Zakharova
Aegina Anna Odintsova
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
28 Wed
28 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Nikolay Maltsev, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Zharova, Anna Germizeeva
ballet in two acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by George Kovtun
Spartacus Nikolay Maltsev
Crassus Mikhail Lifentsev
Phrygia Anna Zharova
Aegina Anna Germizeeva
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
29 Thu
29 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Veronika Dzhioeva, Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Oleg Videman, Alexey Zelenkov
Aida 12+
fashion-opera in 4 acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
Aida Veronika Dzhioeva
Amneris Anastasia Lepeshinskaya
Radames Oleg Videman
Amonasro Alexey Zelenkov
Conductor
Grand stage
30 Fri
30 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Lifentsev
ballet in two acts, four scenes
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Olga Grishenkova
Prince Siegfried Roman Polkovnikov
Rothbart Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
31 Sat
31 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Evgeny Dubrovsky, Konstantin Alexentsev
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage

Sat
, 17:00
Isidor Zak Hall
17:00
Isidor Zak Hall

Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Vasily Sobolev, Maxim Grishenkov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Juliet Anna Germizeeva
Romeo Nikolay Maltsev
Tybalt Vasily Sobolev (debut)
Mercutio Maxim Grishenkov
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov
19:00
Grand stage
2 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Sergey Kuzmin, Pavel Yankovsky, Vladimir Ognev, Maria Belokurskaya
19:00
Grand stage
3 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Laushkin
18:00
Isidor Zak Hall

STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev
19:00
Grand stage
4 Sun
Sun
, 17:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Olga Kolobova, Daria Shuvalova, Svetlana Tokareva
17:00
Grand stage
5
6 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maxim Grishenkov, Margarita Solodova, Anna Germizeeva
19:00
Grand stage
7 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Vera Sabantseva, Ernest Latypov, Olga Grishenkova
19:00
Grand stage
8 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Nadezhda Nesterova, Kirill Nifontov, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Kolobova
19:00
Grand stage
9 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Denis Matvienko
19:00
Grand stage

19:00
Isidor Zak Hall
10 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Nikolay Maltsev
19:00
Grand stage
11 Sun
Sun
, 18:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Akhmed Agadi, Maxim Aniskin
18:00
Grand stage
12
13 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Denis Matvienko, Anna Odintsova
19:00
Grand stage
14 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ivan Vasiliev, Maria Vinogradova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Ekaterina Krysanova
19:00
Grand stage
15 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Denis Matvienko, Vera Sabantseva
19:00
Grand stage
16 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Zavadsky, Irina Vaschenko, Svetlana Tokareva, Maria Belokurskaya, Maxim Aniskin, Maksim Golovachyov
17 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Alexey Tyutyunnik, Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Nikolay Maltsev, Margarita Solodova
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Vera Sabantseva, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev
19:00
Grand stage

Igor Bril, Yakov Okun, Sergey Khutas. The programme includes blues, jazz classics, author's music
18 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Konstantin Alexentsev, Nadezhda Sorokina
13:00
Grand stage

Event organized by Gorodskie Zrelishchnye Kassy Novosibirsk. Tickets are available at the box offices and on the organizers website kassy.ru
19
20 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Vladimir Kuchin, Irina Churilova, Pavel Yankovsky
19:00
Grand stage
21 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Vera Sabantseva, Denis Golov, Olga Grishenkova, Anna Odintsova
19:00
Grand stage
22 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Anna Odintsova
19:00
Grand stage
23 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Zavadsky, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin
19:00
Grand stage
24 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Ksenia Zakharova
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ernest Latypov, Vera Sabantseva
19:00
Grand stage
25 Sun
Sun
, 18:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Veronika Dzhioeva, Sergey Kuzmin, Alexey Zelenkov, Daria Shuvalova, Svetlana Tokareva
18:00
Grand stage
26
27 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikolay Maltsev, Alexey Tyutyunnik, Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Odintsova
19:00
Grand stage
28 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikolay Maltsev, Mikhail Lifentsev, Anna Zharova, Anna Germizeeva
19:00
Grand stage
29 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Veronika Dzhioeva, Anastasia Lepeshinskaya, Oleg Videman, Alexey Zelenkov
19:00
Grand stage
30 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Mikhail Lifentsev
19:00
Grand stage
31 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Evgeny Dubrovsky, Konstantin Alexentsev
13:00
Grand stage

17:00
Isidor Zak Hall

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Vasily Sobolev, Maxim Grishenkov
19:00
Grand stage